Summer school GRIFGA/Lebesgue - Derived categories

List of participants

Hossein Abbaspour (Université de Nantes)
Efim Abrikosov (Yale University)
Roland Abuaf (Imperial College London)
Anwar Alameddin (University of Liverpool)
Sergey Arkhipov (Aarhus Universitet)
Ayoub Bana (Université de Strasbourg)
Pieter Belmans (University of Antwerp)
Dario Beraldo (UC Berkeley)
Marcello Bernardara (Université Paul Sabatier)
Federico Binda (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Dorin Boger (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)
Michele Bolognesi (Université Rennes 1)
Ada Boralevi (International School for Advanced Studies (Trieste))
Matthias Borer (Université de Nantes)
Frederik Caenepeel (Universiteit Antwerpen)
Martino Cantadore (Università di Roma)
Aurelio Carlucci (Sapienza University of Rome)
Alberto Cazzaniga (University of Oxford)
Andrea Cesaro (Université Lille 1)
Huachen Chen (The Ohio State University)
Tobias Columbus (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
Olivier De Deken (University of Antwerp)
Kevin De Laet (University of Hasselt)
Louis de Thanhoffer de Volcsey ()
Thibault Defourneau (Université de Valenciennes)
Gurbir Dhillon (Stanford University)
Carmelo Di Natale (University of Cambridge)
Hoang Dinh Van (University of Antewerp)
Aurélien Djament (université de Nantes)
Karim El Haloui (University of Warwick)
Giovanni Faonte (Yale University)
Anton Fonarev (Steklov Mathematical Institute)
Vincent Franjou (Université de Nantes)
Dragos Fratila (Université Paris-Diderot (Paris 7))
Roberto Fringuelli (Università di Roma 3)
Lie Fu (ENS Paris)
Dennis Gaitsgory (Harvard University)
Francesco Genovese (University of Pavia)
Michel Gros (Université de Rennes I)
Laurent Guillopé (Université de Nantes)
Tom Harris (University of Southampton)
Krause Henning (Bielefeld University)
Yuki Hirano (Tokyo Metropolitan University)
Francesco Isidori (Università di Roma)
Alexander Ivanov (Saint Petersburg State University)
Seung-Jo Jung (University of Warwick)
Masoud Kamgarpour (School of Mathematics and Physics)
Adeel Khan (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Yakov Kononov (Steklov Math. Institute)
Nikolay Konovalov (Higher School of Economics, Moscow)
Oleksandr Kravets (Higher School of Economics, Moscow)
Dmitry Kubrak (Higher School of Economics, Moscow)
Alexander Kuznetsov (Steklov Mathematical Institute)
Stephen Kwok (University of Bologna)
Marti Lahoz (Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7)
Kyoung-Seog Lee (Seoul National University)
Noémie Legout (Université de Nantes)
Johan Leray (Université de Nantes)
Bronson Lim (University of Oregon)
Liyu Liu (Universiteit Antwerpen)
Zhan Li (Rutgers University)
Luigi Lombardi (Mathematical Institute of the University of Bonn)
Francois-Xavier Machu (Tsinghua University)
Mahdi Majidi-Zolbanin (The City University of New York)
Svetlana Makarova (Higher School of Economics, Moscow)
Lorenzo Mantovani (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Ciaran Meachan (ciaran.meachan@ed.ac.uk)
Valerio Melani (Université Paris Diderot - Paris 7)
Giovanni Morando (Universität Augsburg)
Maxim Mornev (University of Leiden)
Riccardo Moschetti (Università degli Studi di Pavia)
Riane Mélo (Università degli Studi Roma Tre)
Georg Oberdieck (ETH Zürick)
Shinnosuke Okawa (Graduate School of Science)
Mattia Ornaghi (University of Milan)
Genki Ouchi (Graduate School of Mathematical Sciences)
Matteo Paganin (Sabanci University)
Aleksandr Pavlov (University of Toronto)
Nikolay Pechenkin (Steklov Mathematical Institute)
Norbert Pintye (Budapest University of Technology and Economics)
Roberto Pirisi (Scuola Normale Superiore, Pisa)
Damjan Pistalo (University of Luxembourg)
Dulip Piyaratne (The University of Edingburgh)
Delphine Pol (Université d'Angers)
Pavel Popov (Higher School of Economics, Moscow)
Mauro Porta (Université de Paris Diderot VII)
Natasha Potashnik (Columbia University)
Rory Potter (School of Mathematics and Statistics)
Nathan Prabhu-Naik (University of Bath)
Dennis Presotto (Universiteit Hasselt)
Jian Qiu (Luxembourg University)
Theo Raedschelders (Vrije Universiteit Brussel)
Julia Ramos González (University of Antwerp)
Sam Raskin (Harvard University)
Carolina Rivera Arredondo (Università degli Studi di Milano)
Salim Rivière (University of Luxembourg)
Alexander Samokhin (Université de Düsseldorf)
Michail Savvas (Stanford University)
Luca Scala (Pontifícia Universidade Católica do Rio de Janeiro)
Timofey Shabalin (Higher School of Economics, Moscow)
Sanjay Singh (Polish Academy of Sciences)
Christoph Sorger (Université de Nantes)
Paolo Stellari (Università degli Studi di Milano)
Greg Stevenson (Bielefeld University)
Tom Sutherland (School of Mathematics and Statistics)
Mattia Talpo (Max Planck Institute fur Mathematik)
Zhiyu Tian (Caltech)
Sofia Tirabassi (University of Utah)
Yukinobu Toda (Kavli IPMU)
Rebecca Tramel (University of Edinburgh)
Umut Varolgunes (Massachusetts Institute of Technology)
Filippo Viviani (University of Roma Tre)
Sz-Sheng Wang (National Taiwan University)
Anna Wißdorf (Freie Universität Berlin)
Federico Wolenski ("La Sapienza" University)
Xuan Yu (Universiteit Antwerpen)
Ziyu Zhang (University of Bath)
Yuecheng Zhu (The University of Texas at Austin)
Thomas Zielinski (University of Cambridge)

Partners

Irmar LMJL ENS Rennes LMBA LAREMA

Affiliation

ANR CNRS Rennes 1 Rennes 2 Nantes INSA Rennes INRIA ENSRennes UBO UBS Angers UBL