Conference - Young researcher meeting in dynamics and geometry

in partnership with GDR N° 3341 Platon

List of confirmed participants

Alexander Adam (Université Pierre et Marie Currie)
Thierry Barbot (Uiversité d'Avignon)
Kamel Belarif (UBO)
Alexandre Bellis (Rennes 1)
Timothée Benard (Paris 6)
Pierre-Louis Blayac (UPMC)
Adrien Boulanger (Paris 6)
Filippo Cerocchi (Max-Planck-Institut für Mathematik, Bonn)
Yves Cornulier (Orsay)
Yves Coudene (universite de Brest)
María Cumplido (Université Rennes 1/ Universidad de Sevilla)
Francoise Dal'Bo (Rennes1)
Nguyen-Bac Dang (CMLS-Université Paris Saclay)
Nguyen-Thi Dang (Université de Rennes 1)
Adjaratou Arame Diaw (université de Rennes 1)
Rhiannon Dougall (University of Warwick)
Laurent Dufloux (Oulu University)
Matthieu Dussaule (Nantes)
Mikolaj Fraczyk (Université Paris Sud)
Alexis Gilles (Côte d'azur)
Olivier Glorieux (Université du Luxembourg)
Anna Gordenko (Université Rennes 1)
Weikun He (Université Paris-Sud)
Malo Jézéquel (Université Paris-Sud)
Victor Kleptsyn (Université Rennes 1, IRMAR)
Hicham Labeni (CERGY-PONTOISE)
Cyril Lacoste (Université Rennes 1)
François Ledrappier (Paris 6)
Ludovic Marquis (Université de Rennes 1)
Florestan Martin-Baillon (Cergy-Pontoise)
Fanni Mincsovicsné Sélley (Budapest University of Technology)
Martin Mion-Mouton (Strasbourg)
Rénovat Nkunzimana (Université Cheikh Anta Diop de Dakar (Sénégal))
Uirá Norberto Matos De Almeida (Universidade de São Paulo)
Davi Obata (Université Paris-Sud (Orsay))
Gabriel Pallier (Université Paris-Sud)
Frédéric Paulin (Université Paris-Sud)
Erika Pieroni (Università degli studi di Roma "La Sapienza")
Barbara Schapira (Rennes 1)
Fatimata Sy (Cheikh Anta Diop de Dakar)
Samuel Tapie (Université de Nantes)
Adama Thiandoum (Université Cheikh Anta Diop de Dakar)
Damien Thomine (Paris-Sud)
Frank Trujillo (Univeriste Paris Diderot)
Constantin Vernicos (Université de Montpellier)
Nasab Yassine (Université de Bretagne Occidentale)

46 participants

Partners

Irmar LMJL ENS Rennes LMBA LAREMA

Affiliation

ANR CNRS Rennes 1 Rennes 2 Nantes INSA Rennes INRIA ENSRennes UBO UBS Angers UBL