Current visitors

NameInstitutionPeriod of stay
Saidou AdamouUniversity of NigerJune-July 2017
Boris HasselblattTufts University26.06-7.07.2017
Alexander GamburdCity University of New York12-23.06.2017
Ken BrombergUniversity of Utah28.05-05.06.2017 and 09.06-12.06.2017
Bharath K SriperumbudurPennsylvania State UniversityJune 2016
ISHI HideyukiNagoya University21.03.2016-02.04.2016
Shi JINUniversity of Wisconsin21-27.06.2015 and 19-29.08.2015
Michael HITRIKUCLA22.06.2015-24.06.2015
Giorgio VELOUniversità di Bologna07.04.2015-17.04.2015
Francesco RUSSOUniversità di Catania30.11.2014-07.12.2014
Saul SCHLEIMERUniversity of Warwick16.07.2014-22.07.2014
Daniel CORAYUniversité de Genève06.03.2014-22.03.2014
Joseph AYOUBUniversity of Zurich03.02.2014-09.02.2014
Samuel COHENUniversity of Oxford08.07.2013-13.07.2013
Hanqing JINUniversity of Oxford17.06.2013-22.06.2013
Yuri BAKHTINNew York UniversityMay-June 2013
Fabrice BAUDOINPurdue UniversityMay-June 2013

Partners

Irmar LMJL ENS Rennes LMBA LAREMA

Affiliation

ANR CNRS Rennes 1 Rennes 2 Nantes INSA Rennes INRIA ENSRennes UBO UBS Angers UBL