Workshop - Méthodes numériques pour les courbes algébriques

Liste des participants confirmés

Simon Abelard (Université de Lorraine)
Jürgen Angst (Université de Rennes 1)
Jennifer Balakrishnan (Boston University)
Saugata Basu (Purdue University)
Skander Belhaj (University of Manouba)
Paul Breiding (MPI MiS Leipzig)
Elena Bunkova (Steklov Mathematical Institute)
Xavier Caruso (Université de Rennes 1)
Marco Caselli (University of Warwick)
Turku Ozlum Celik (Rennes University 1)
Guy Chassé (Écoles de Saint-Cyr Coëtquidan )
Victor Enolski (National University of `Kyiv Mohyla Academy')
Yuri Fedorov (Universitat Politechnica de Catalonia)
Jeroen Hanselman (Universität Ulm)
David Harvey (University of New South Wales)
Florian Hess (University of Oldenburg)
Adamou Ibrahim (Université Dan Dicko Dankoulodo de Maradi)
Alexandru Iosif (Otto von Guericke University)
Fredrik Johansson (Inria Bordeaux)
Enis Kaya (University of Groningen)
Christian Klein (Université de Bourgogne-Franche-Comté)
Mario Kummer ( Max Planck Institute for Mathematics in the Sciences in Leipzig)
Antonio Lerario (SISSA)
Elisa Lorenzo García (Université de Rennes 1 - Irmar)
Fabrice Mahé (Université de Rennes 1)
Enea Milio (epfl (école polytechnique fédérale de Lausanne))
Bernard Mourrain (UCA, Inria Sophia Antipolis - Méditerranée)
Steffen Müller (University of Groningen)
Christian Neurohr (University of Oldenburg)
Amandine Pierrot (Université de Strasbourg)
Ivan Pogildiakov (University of French Polynesia)
Adrien Poteaux (Université de Lille)
Christophe Ritzenthaler (Université de Rennes 1)
Damien Robert (Inria Bordeaux)
David Roe (MIT)
Marie-Francoise Roy (Université de Rennes 1)
Michael Sagraloff (MPI Informatics, Saarbrücken)
Nermin Salepci (Université Lyon 1)
Jeroen Sijsling (Universität Ulm)
Benjamin Smith (INRIA Saclay–Île-de-France)
Anna Somoza Henares (Universiteit Leiden)
Marco Streng (Universiteit Leiden)
Sébastien Tavenas (Université Savoie-Mont-Blanc)
Jan Tuitman (KU Leuven)
Tristan Vaccon (Université de Limoges)

45 participants

Partenaires

Irmar LMJL ENS Rennes LMBA LAREMA

Tutelles

ANR CNRS Rennes 1 Rennes 2 Nantes INSA Rennes INRIA ENSRennes UBO UBS Angers UBL