Conférence - Deep Learning: de la théorie aux applications

Liste des participants confirmés

Ozerov Alexey (Technicolor)
Javad Amirian (INRIA)
Charlotte Andrieu (Université de Rennes I)
Eric Anquetil (INSA Rennes)
Arlette Antoni (Bretagne Sud)
Quentin Avril (Technicolor)
Yannis Avrithis (Inria Rennes)
Tom Bachard (École normale supérieure de Rennes)
Frédéric Barbaresco (Thales (Land & Air Systems))
Tiziano Barbari (Università di Padova)
Moussa Bassel (Université Paris Descartes)
Sarra Benarab (tambov state univerity)
Duguet Benjamin (DGA MI)
Maugé Benjamin (IUT DE VANNES)
Eloïse Berson (Supelec Rennes)
Nancy Bertin (Univ Rennes, Inria, CNRS, IRISA)
Michel Bertrand (Ecole Centrale Nantes)
Médéric Blestel (Ericsson R&D)
Guillaume Boisson (Technicolor)
Hélène Bouvrais (Université de Rennes 1 - IGDR (UMR 6290))
Corentin Brémard (Ensai)
Mateusz Budnik (IRISA)
Sebastien Burel (Frigo Magic)
Jean Bégaint (Rennes 1)
Anca Caranfil (UR1, INRIA Rennes)
Ricardo Carlini Spernadio (INRIA/IRISA)
Miguel Castro (Université de Rennes 1)
Christel Chamaret (Technicolor)
Antoine Chatalic (Université de Rennes 1)
Sudhanya Chatterjee (University of Rennes - 1)
Thi Tuyet Trang Chau (University of Rennes 1)
Ya Chen (RWTH Aachen)
Louis Chevallier (technicolor)
Arthur Dartois (Université de Poitiers)
Jean-Emile Dartois (Rennes 1)
Cedric De Almeida Braga (Université de Rennes 1)
Basile De Loynes (Ensai)
Marie De Tayrac (Université Rennes 1 - CHU de Rennes)
Zinnya Del Villar (Rennes 1)
Christian Delamarche (Rennes 1)
Claire-Helene Demarty (Technicolor)
Laurent Depersin (Technicolor)
Thierry Dhorne (University of South Brittany)
Amandine Dubois (CREST-ENSAI)
Sylvain Duchêne (IRT BCOM)
Thierry Dumas (INRIA Rennes)
Ngoc Duong (Technicolor)
Florent Dutrech (Bluecime)
Konstantin Eckle (Leiden University)
Youssef El Habouz (Ibn Zohr University)
Martin Engilberge (Sorbonne université)
Eric Fabre (INRIA)
Mahé Fabrice (Université Rennes 1)
Thierry Filoche (Technicolor)
Patrick Fontaine (Technicolor)
Annie Foret (Rennes 1)
Thomas Foricher (None)
Jacques Froment (Université Bretagne Sud)
Magalie Fromont (Université Rennes 2)
Teddy Furon (Inria)
Francesca Galassi (Rennes )
Franck Galpin (TCH)
Mireya Garcia Vazquez (INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL)
Romaric Gaudel (ENSAI)
Pierre Gaudriault (Cherry Biotech)
Edouard Genetay (CREST-ENSAI)
Marzieh Gheisari (Inria)
Antoine Gonon (École normale supérieure de Rennes)
Hassane Guermoud (Technicolor)
Philippe Guillotel (Technicolor)
Céline Guède (Technicolor)
Marie Guégan (Technicolor)
Alexandre Guérin (Orange Labs)
Maja Gwozdz (Ludwig Maximilian University of Munich)
José Gregorio Gómez García (Université de Caen Normandie)
Corentin Hardy (Rennes 1)
Amine Helali (Université de Bretagne Occidentale)
Pierre Hellier (INRIA / Technicolor)
Romain Hennequin (Deezer R&D)
Mohammed Hindawi (INSA Rennes)
Duc Trung Hoang (Bordeaux university)
Antoni Homs (Cherry Biotech SAS)
Masaaki Imaizumi (Institute of Statistical Mathematics)
Himalaya Jain (University of Rennes1)
Xiaoran Jiang (Inria)
Salma Jiddi (Rennes 1)
Emilien Joly (CIMAT)
Gabriel Jouan (IRMAR)
Hervé Jégou (Facebook AI Research)
Jonathan Kervec (Technicolor Cesson-Sévigné, France)
Morgan Kervoern (Epitech)
Charles Kervrann (Inria)
Yassine Khelifi (Microsoft)
Ewa Kijak (Université Rennes 1)
Artem Kim (Université Rennes 1)
Srdan Kitic (Orange Labs)
Anne Lambert (Technicolor)
Laurent Launay (IRT b<>com)
François Le Clerc (Technicolor Research and Innovation)
Yann Le Cunff (Université Rennes 1)
Gaëtan Le Guelvouit (b<>com)
Pascal Le Guyadec (Technicolor)
Luc Le Magoarou (b<>com)
Erwan Le Merrer (Technicolor)
Nicolas Le Scouarnec (Technicolor)
Jingting Li (CentraleSupélec)
Na Li (university of rennes 1)
Yann Lifchitz (Rennes 1)
Adrien Llave (Rennes 1)
Arnaud Lods (INSA Rennes)
Sandrine Lunven (TAC ECONOMICS)
Guillaume Luquiens (AP-HP)
Léo Maczyta (Rennes 1)
Navid Mahmoudian Bidgoli (Inria Rennes - Bretagne Atlantique (University of Rennes 1))
Odalric-Ambrym Maillard (Inria)
Sghaier Maissa (CVN Laboratory - CentraleSupelec, Paris-Saclay University )
Francois Malgouyres (Université Paul sabatier)
Sandeep Manandhar (INRIA)
Alice Marboeuf (UPMC)
Nicolas Marchand (SCALIAN)
Elizabeth Margaglio (ENS-Rennes)
Nicolas Martin (University Rennes 2)
Thomas Maugey (Inria)
Wassim Merchela (tambov state univerity)
Grégoire Michaux (Université de Rennes 1)
Luis Montalvo (Technicolor)
Pavlo Mozharovskyi (CREST (Ensai))
Pierre Navaro (CNRS)
Fabien Navarro (CREST ENSAI)
Christoph Neumann (Technicolor)
Trung Dung Nguyen (VSORA)
Van Hanh Nguyen (Telecom ParisTech)
Viet-Hoa Nguyen (B-COM (IRT))
Grégoire Nieto (TECHNICOLOR)
Yannick Oivier (Technicolor)
Bastin Olivia (IRT b-com)
Baptiste Olivier (Orange labs)
Sanjeel Parekh (Telecom ParisTech)
Eric Parent (AgroParisTech)
Yuliya Patotskaya (Université Grenoble Alpes)
Mai Quyen Pham (INRIA Rennes - Bretagne Atlantique )
Gilles Puy (Technicolor)
Fabien Racape (Technicolor)
Ali Rami (SUPINFO)
Alejandro Ramirez Acosta (INSTITUTO POLITECNICO NACIONAL)
Rivo Randrianarivony (University of Rouen)
Marc Rivière (Technicolor)
Damien Robert (Ecole Centrale de Lyon)
Michael Ropert (Ericsson)
Mohammad Rouhani (Technicolor)
Aline Roumy (Inria)
Laetitia Rousseau (JOUVE)
Jerome Royan (IRT b<>com)
Hervé Ruellan (Canon CRF)
Neus Sabater (Technicolor)
Nicolas Salmon (INSA)
Camille Saumard (LumenAI (Company))
Matthieu Saumard (ISEN)
Clara Savary (Université de Rennes 1)
Johannes Schmidt-Hieber (Leiden University)
François Schnitzler (Technicolor)
Fabien Servant (technicolor)
Jinglei Shi (INRIA Rennes)
Miaojing Shi (Inria)
Oriane Siméoni (Rennes 1 Bretagne Atlantique)
Jurgen Stauder (Technicolor)
Fabian-Robert Stöter (INRIA/LIRMM Montpellier)
Anh-Phuong Ta (Figaro CCM-Benchmark group)
Jonathan Taquet (Canon Research Centre France)
Romain Tavenard (Univ. Rennes)
Franck Thudor (Technicolor)
Cédric Thébault (Technicolor)
Yann Vanderstockt (Rennes 2)
Bouvier Victor (Homme)
Jean-Ronan Vigouroux (Technicolor)
San Vu Ngoc (Université de Rennes 1)
Tuan-Hung Vu (INRIA)
Vedran Vukotic (lamark.fr)
Yu Xiang (Ruprecht-Karls-Universität Heidelberg)
Wang Xiaofang (inria rennes)
Sarra Zaied (Centrale Supelec RENNES)
Augusto Zebadua (INRIA Bordeaux)
Younès Zine (Université de Rennes 1)

183 participants

Partenaires

Irmar LMJL ENS Rennes LMBA LAREMA

Tutelles

ANR CNRS Rennes 1 Rennes 2 Nantes INSA Rennes INRIA ENSRennes UBO UBS Angers UBL